Camplex Multimode Fiber Adapter Kit

ITEM #: HF-FIBERMMA-KIT MFG #: HF-FIBERMMA-KIT

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 3 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 4 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 5 of 5
free ship

List Price:

$130.95

Our Price:

$117.95

Availability: In Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    HF-FIBERMMA-KIT - Overview

    Camplex has combined their most popular multi-mode fiber adapters for convenient support in all your applications. Combined and arranged in a sturdy utility case for big savings!

    • Item Includes:

      • (3) FOA-10G-LC-LC-DM 10-Gig LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange
      • (3) FOA-LC-LC-DM LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange
      • (5) FOA-LC-LC-SM LC to LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
      • (3) FOA-SC-SC-DM SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter
      • (5) FOA-ST-ST-SM ST to ST Fiber Adapter Simplex / Multimode with PB Sleeve & Metal Thread
      • (5) HF-LC-DUSTCAP-WC Camplex LC Fiber Connector Metal Dust Cap with Chain
      • (5) HF-SC-DUSTCAP-WC Camplex SC Fiber Connector Metal Dust Cap with Chain
      • (5) HF-ST-DUSTCAP-WC Camplex ST Fiber Connector Metal Dust Cap with Chain
      • (1) T-909 Plastic Storage Box
       

    HF-FIBERMMA-KIT - Required Accessories

      HF-FIBERMMA-KIT - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov