FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel

Item #: HF-LC12-DXSM MFG #: HF-LC12-DXSM

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel
free ship

List Price: $235.00

Our Price: $222.00


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov