FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel

Item #: HF-LC12-DXSM MFG #: HF-LC12-DXSM

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel
free ship

List Price: $235.00

Our Price: $222.00


Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
i

This item is currently subject to an extended manufacturer’s lead time. Please email, chat or call us at 800-522-2025 for more details.

  • Extended Lead Time; estimated delivery in December.


HF-LC12-DXSM - Overview

Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

HF-LC12-DXSM - Required Accessories

    HF-LC12-DXSM - Recommended Accessories

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov