FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel

Item #: HF-LC12-DXSM MFG #: HF-LC12-DXSM

Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel
free ship

List Price:

$235.00

Our Price:

$222.00

Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    HF-LC12-DXSM - Overview

    Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

    HF-LC12-DXSM - Required Accessories

      HF-LC12-DXSM - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov