Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Employee-Owned-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel
     
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

    Manufacturer: Camplex

    Item #: HF-LC12-DXSM   •   MFG #: HF-LC12-DXSM

     

    List Price:$235.00
    Our Price:$222.00

    free ship
     
     
    Availability: In Stock
    i
    Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.
     
     
       

      Share!

      California Residents:
      8pt-triangleWARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

       
       
       

      Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

       
       

      Add Accessories for your HF-LC12-DXSM:

       
       
       
       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*