FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex HF-OPRP-9 Patch Panel - 1RU 24-Port Preloaded with LC Duplex Single Mode Adapters - Blue

Item #: HF-OPRP-9 MFG #: HF-OPRP-9

Camplex HF-OPRP-9 Patch Panel - 1RU 24-Port Preloaded with LC Duplex Single Mode Adapters - Blue
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

List Price: $53.95

Our Price: $48.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    HF-OPRP-9 - Overview

    The Camplex HF-OPRP-9 is a 24-Port LC Single Mode Fiber keystone patch panel. This keystone style bay features Duplex LC feed through barrel connections - no fiber termination required. This panel is part of the Camplex Easy-Snap system and the panel has ports 1-24 numbered for simplified identification. Complete the install utilizing its built in cable management tray.

    HF-OPRP-9 - Required Accessories

      HF-OPRP-9 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov