Camplex MMD50-LC-SC-010 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Multimode Duplex LC to SC - Aqua - 10 Meter

ITEM #: MMD50-LC-SC-010 MFG #: MMD50-LC-SC-010

free ship

List Price:

$38.95

Our Price:

$36.95

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup
  • Special Order Item: non-cancelable, non-returnable, non-refundable.


MMD50-LC-SC-010 - Overview

Premium series LC to SC OM3 10-Gig 50/125 Duplex (Dual) Multimode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Aqua OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

MMD50-LC-SC-010 - Required Accessories

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov