Camplex MMD62-ST-ST-075 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM1 Multimode Duplex ST to ST - Orange - 75 Meter

ITEM #: MMD62-ST-ST-075 MFG #: MMD62-ST-ST-075

free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price:

$172.95

Our Price:

$163.95

Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
iAvailability Description Popup
  • Special Order Item: non-cancelable, non-returnable, non-refundable.


MMD62-ST-ST-075 - Overview

Performance series ST to ST 62.5/125 Duplex (Dual) Multimode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Orange OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

MMD62-ST-ST-075 - Required Accessories

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov