FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex MMDM4-LC-ST-001 OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Purple 1 Meter

Item #: MMDM4-LC-ST-001 MFG #: MMDM4-LC-ST-001

Camplex MMDM4-LC-ST-001 OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Purple 1 Meter
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

Our Price: $17.95


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    Duplex LC to ST OM4 multimode fiber optic patch cables connect patch panels or network devices requiring 50/125 multimode cables for higher bandwidths and longer distances. Designed for 10, 40, and 100 Gigabit applications, cost-effective OM4 cables are backwards compatible with existing OM3 systems. Purple cable is terminated with durable ceramic ferrule connectors.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov