FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

22- INCH 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow

Item #: SMD9-ST-LC-022IN MFG #: SMD9-ST-LC-022IN

22- INCH 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow
free ship

List Price: $27.49

Our Price: $24.26


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    Performance series ST to LC 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov