FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Wohler SFP-SSMF 3G/HD/SD-SDI/ASI Video Optical Fiber Transceiver Single-Mode LC SFP Module w/ Software Activation Key

Item #: WOH-SFP-SSMF MFG #: 829084

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 2
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 2
free ship

List Price:

$595.00

Our Price:

$539.00

Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
iAvailability Description Popup


    829084 - Overview

    The Wohler SFP-SSMF is a 3G/HD/SD-SDI/ASI video optical fiber transceiver; Single-Mode, LC Connectors. The optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed in the following iAM Series products: IAM-MIX8, IAM-MIX16, IAM-AUDIO-1, IAM-AUDIO-2, IAM-VIDEO-2.

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov