Viewing Item(s):

  • Wohler iAM-AUDIO-1 PLUS 1RU Triple Screen - 16 channel Dual Input - 3G/HD/SD-SDI Audio Monitor with Touch Screen Control

    Item# WOH-IAMAUDIO1PLS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $5,295.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler AMP1-8-M 8 Channel Dual Input 3G/HD/SD-SDI Audio Monitor - 1RU

    Item# WOH-AMP1-8-M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,669.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler AMP1-16-M Dual SDI 16-Channel Rackmount Audio Monitor

    Item# WOH-AMP1-16M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,589.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler AMP1-2SDA 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI AES Analog Audio Monitor 1RU

    Item# WOH-AMP1-2SDA

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,835.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler IVAM1-1 16-Channel Dual Input 3G-SDI Video & Audio Monitor with Touch Screen Control

    Item# WOH-IVAM1-1

    3 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,995.00

    Special Price: $2,595.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler iAM2-8 2RU Dual Screen 8 Channel Dual Input 3G/HD/SD-SDI Audio Monitor with Touch Screen Controls

    Item# WOH-IAM-AUDIO2-8

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,995.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler SMPTE iAM Series 2110 with 2022-6 Receiver - MM - 850nm - LC Connectors SFP module w/ software activation Key

    Item# WOH-SFP211020226

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,995.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler RM-4210W-3G2 Dual 10.0 Inch Widescreen LCD Video Monitor Dual Input 3G/HD/SD-SDI Composite and HDMI IN/OUT 4RU

    Item# WOH-RM-4210W-3G2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,155.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler AMP1A-Plus 1 RU Dual Source Stereo Analog Audio Monitor

    Item# WOH-AMP1A-PLUS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,169.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler OPT-ANLG/TOS (iVAM) Enable Monitoring of 8 Analog Channels on DB-25 - Hardware Card with Software Activation Key

    Item# OPT-ANLGTOS-IVAM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $995.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler OPT-DANTE (iVAM) Enable Monitoring of up to 64CH Dante Input - Hardware Card with Software Activation Key

    Item# OPT-DANTE-IVAM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,795.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler OPT-DOLBY-D-DD+E Hardware & Software Key for Decoding & Monitoring of Dolby D / DD+ & E Streams

    Item# OPT-DOLBY-D-DD-E

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,895.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler OPT-DOLBY-IVAM Hardware Card to Enable Monitoring from Dolby 64CH Dante Input

    Item# OPT-DOLBY-IVAM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,895.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler OPT-MADI/ANLG/TOS Card for Monitoring 8 Analog Channels on DB-25 & 1x MADI64 Input via BNC for iVAM/IAM

    Item# OPT-MAD-ANLG-TOS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,095.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler OPT-RAVENNA 64 (iVAM) Enable Monitoring of up to 64CH Ravenna / AES67 Input - Hardware Card with Software Key

    Item# OPTRAVENNA64IVAM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,795.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler SFP-MADI-MM-FIBER Multimode MADI Fiber SFP Transceiver with LC Connectors & Software and GUI

    Item# SFP-MMMF

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $629.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler SFP-MADI-SM-FIBER Singlemode MADI Fiber SFP Transceiver with LC Connectors & Software and GUI

    Item# SFP-MSMF

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $629.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler 829087-1 SMPTE 2110 & 2022-6 Receiver - MM 850 NM - LC Connectors - SFP module w/software activation key

    Item# WOH-829087-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,995.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler AMP1-2SDAplus 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI AES Analog Audio Monitor 1RU with Additional 8 Pairs of Both Analog and AES

    Item# WOH-AMP1-2SDAP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,959.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler AMP1-DA/106 Compact 2 Channel Analog/Digital Self-Powered Speaker System with High Res Metering

    Item# WOH-AMP1-DA106

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,119.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler HDM-215-3G-TT 21.5 Inch LCD Video Monitor

    Item# WOH-HDM-215-3GTT

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,995.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler HDM-320-4K-TT 32 Inch UltraHD IPS LCD Video Monitor 4 x 3G/HD/SD-SDI BNC Inputs Audio/Video Metering Tabletop

    Item# WOH-HDM-320-4KTT

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,695.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler HRS-1S Ultra Compact Full Range Mono Self-Powered Speaker System - 1 Stereo Input

    Item# WOH-HRS1S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,189.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler iAM-12G-SDI + OPT-DANTE(12G) 2 RU Audio/Video Monitor with Metering and 2x 12G SDI and OPT-DANTE (12G) Included

    Item# WOH-IAM-12G-DNTE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $12,689.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Wohler iAM-12G-SDI 2 RU Audio/Video Monitoring and Metering with 2x 12G SDI on BNC and Loudness/Phase Monitoring

    Item# WOH-IAM-12G-SDI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $10,029.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List