Viewing Item(s):

  • Aurora DXE-CAT-TX1-4K 230ft HDBaseT Transmitter

    Item# AURA-DXECATTX14K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $450.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora ASP-442A 4x4 4K HDMI Matrix (2.0A/60Hz)

    Item# AURA-ASP-442A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,498.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora ASP-882A 8x8 4K HDMI Matrix (2.0A/60Hz)

    Item# AURA-ASP-882A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,398.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-122A 1x2 HDMI 2.0A 4K Splitter with Auto EDID Management

    Item# AURA-DXE-122A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $298.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX3 HDBaseT Receiver 330/600 Ft. with Dual Relay & Audio Line In/Out

    Item# AURA-DXE-CAT-RX3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $650.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX1-4K 230ft HDBaseT Receiver - 4K

    Item# AURA-DXECATRX14K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $450.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX2-4K 330ft HDBaseT Receiver

    Item# AURA-DXECATRX24K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $550.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX3-A HDBaseT Receiver 330/600 Ft. with Dual Relay & Audio Line In/Out & 2x35W Amp

    Item# AURA-DXECATRX3A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $898.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-S2-4K HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender - 4K

    Item# AURA-DXECATS2-4K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $998.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora Multimedia HTE-RX2 2 Input HDBaseT 2.0 Receiver - Black

    Item# AURA-HTE-RX2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $698.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora THE-TX2 2 HDMI Input HDBaseT 2.0 Transmitter with Reversable USB 2.0 Cable - POE

    Item# AURA-HTE-TX2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $698.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPA-SFP-1G20 1Gbps LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber SFP Module for VLX-TC1-CF Transceiver

    Item# AURA-IPA-SFP-1G2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $79.90

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-TC3A-CF-PRO 3rd Gen 4K 10Gbps AV-over-IP Transceiver Box with 2 HDMI/1 Out w/ scaling - Copper-Fiber version

    Item# AURA-IPXTC3ACFPR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,898.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora VLX-TC1-CF 4K 1Gbps AV-over-IP Transceiver Box (Copper & SFP Slot)

    Item# AURA-VLX-TC1-CF

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $998.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-TC3A-WP3-C-Pro-B 3rd Gen 4K 10Gbps AV-over-IP Transceiver Wallplate - ASIC Model/RJ-45 Copper Version - Black

    Item# IPX-TC3AWP3CPROB

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,898.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List