FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Plura PBM-347-3G 47 Inch - 3G Broadcast Monitor Narrow Bezel (1920x1080) Class A- 3Gb/s

    Item# PLUR-PBM-347-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $6,614.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-346-3G 46 Inch 3G Broadcast Monitor Narrow Bezel (1920x1080) Class A- 3Gb/s Ready

    Item# PLUR-PBM-346-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $6,614.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura ELC Ethernet to LTC Converter

    Item# PLUR-ELC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $579.60

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SPT Studio Production Timer - Tabletop Housing

    Item# PLUR-SPT

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,869.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-307-3G 7-Inch 3G HD-SDI Broadcast Monitor (1024x600) Class A

    Item# PLUR-PBM-307-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,654.20

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura LCM-209-3G Dual 9-Inch LED 3G HD-SDI / HDMI Rackmount Video Monitor

    Item# PLUR-LCM-209-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,795.50

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura LCM-119-3G 19 Inch HD Broadcast Monitor (1366x768) - 3G Ready

    Item# PLUR-LCM-119-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,134.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura TC60 LTC /VITC Reader Box for Real Time Synchronisation of a PC RS232 RS422 & USB Interface

    Item# PLUR-TC60

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,644.30

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SFP-3G-2TX-HD-BF-LR SFP Module 3Gbps SDI Coaxial Dual Transmitter

    Item# PLUR-SFP3G2TX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $282.60

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SFP-3G-2TX-1310F-LC-MH SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Dual Optical Transmitter (1310nm)-LC-F

    Item# PLUR-SFP3G2TX131

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $377.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SFP-3G-2TX-HD-BF-LR-C SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Dual Coaxial Transmitter with Reclocker HDBNC

    Item# PLUR-SFP3G2TXHDC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $566.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SFP-3G-TXRX-1310F-LC-MH SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Optical Transceiver (1310nm)-LC-F

    Item# PLUR-SFP3GTRTX13

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $377.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SFP-3G-TX-HDMIF-TypeD SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI to HDMI converter Type D

    Item# PLUR-SFP3GTXHDMI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $566.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Our Price: $282.60

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SFP-3G-2RX-HD-BF-LR SFP Module 3Gbps SDI Coaxial Dual Receiver

    Item# PLUR-SFP3G2RX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $311.40

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura SFP-3G-2RX-HD-BF-LR-C SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Dual Coaxial Receiver with Reclocker HDBNC

    Item# PLUR-SFP3G2RXC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $566.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura EZlink-3GHD Compact Fiber Optic 3Gb/s HD-SDI Digital Video Transport System - Includes TX and RX and Carry Case

    Item# PLUR-EZLINK-3GHD

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,417.50

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-209-3G 9 Inch 3G Broadcast Monitor (800x480) Class A-3Gb/s Ready

    Item# PLUR-PBM-209-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,843.20

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-209SV Sunvisor for 9 Inch

    Item# PLUR-PBM-209SV

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $293.40

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-7SV Sunvisor for 7 Inch

    Item# PLUR-PBM-7SV

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $293.40

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-209DRK-3G Dual 9-Inch 3G Quadruple Input Rackmount Video Monitor

    Item# PLUR-PBM-209DRK

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,496.50

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-307DRK-3G Dual 7-Inch 3G Quadruple Input Rackmount Video Monitor

    Item# PLUR-PBM-307DRK

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,402.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura LCM-147-3G 10x 47 Inch Broadcast Monitor Narrow Bezel (1920x1080) - 3G

    Item# PLUR-LCM-147-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,495.60

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura LCM-307-3G Dual 7 Inch or Quad 4 Inch - Rackmount 3G General Use Monitor (1024 x 600)

    Item# PLUR-LCM-307-3G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,512.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Plura PBM-224-4K-DUAL Dual Integrated 24inch 4K Monitors - Customized Monitoring Solution (4096 x 2160)

    Item# PBM-224-4K-DUAL

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $17,954.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List