FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Thor Fiber F-M1SDI-Tx-Rx 1Ch HD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver Kit Over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC 20km Simplex

    Item# THR-M1SDI-TX-RX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $395.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-HDCOAX-8 8 Channel HDMI to QAM Modulator with 8CVBS for CC and Ultra Low Latency

    Item# THR-H-HDCOAX-8

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,495.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-M4SDI-Tx-Rx 4Ch HD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver Kit over ST Singlemode Fiber 20km

    Item# THR-M4SDI-TX-RX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,495.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-8CC-B-TXRX 4 Contact Closures/TTL Over Fiber Transmitter/Receiver Kit - 8 Bi-Directional - 12.4 Miles/20km

    Item# THR-F-8CC-B-TXRX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,495.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-2A-TXRX 2 Unbalanced Uni-Directional Audio over 1 Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Kit - 20hz-20Khz

    Item# THR-F-2A-TXRX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $395.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-M4SDI-ET-TXRX 4 HD-SDI 10/100 Ethernet RS485 Audio over Single Fiber TX/RX with Aux

    Item# THR-M4SDI-ETTXRX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,995.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-LBAND-Tx/Rx Satellite L-Band RF Over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver kit 1310nm

    Item# THR-LBAND-TX-RX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,495.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-HYBRID-RF-8 - 8 Channel HDMI and SDI Clear CATV RF Modulator QAM/ATSC/DVB-T/ ISDB-T

    Item# THR-H-HYBRIDRF-8

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,795.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor MAXIMUS PRO X 20x Zoom Live Streaming HD 1080p PTZ Camera with SDI-HDMI USB Outputs

    Item# THR-MAXIMUSPROX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,195.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-M2SDI-Tx-Rx 2Ch HD-SDI Transmitter & Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC 20km

    Item# THR-M2SDI-TX-RX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,349.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-STB-QAM-ATSC QAM CATV RF and ATSC RF to HDMI Decoder STB / Digital RF to HDMI Decoder

    Item# THR-H-STBQAMATSC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $125.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-STB-IP HDMI/Component/Composite Set-Top Box Decoder

    Item# THR-H-STB-IP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $169.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber H-4ADHD-ATSC-IPLL 4-Channel HDMI/YpPbr/Composite to ATSC Encoder Modulator with Low Latency & IPTV Streamer

    Item# THR-4ADHD-ATSCIP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,495.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-GET-TRS-A Enhanced 10/100/100Base-T to 1000 Base-FX Single Fiber Media Converter - Transmitter

    Item# THR-F-GET-TRS-A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $199.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-GET-TRS-B Enhanced 10/100/100Base-T to 1000 Base-FX Single Fiber Media Converter - Receiver

    Item# THR-F-GET-TRS-B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $199.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-SDI-PG Portable SD/HD/3G-SDI Pattern Generator

    Item# THR-H-SDI-PG

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $369.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-ASI-IP-B ASI over IP Network Gateway for Ethernet Transport

    Item# THR-ASI-IP-B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,495.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-Rx-MR RF Over Fiber Compact RFoG Drop Receiver 45-870 MHz

    Item# THR-RF-RX-MR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $495.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber H-1HDMI-QAM-IPLL 1-Channel HDMI to QAM Encoder Modulator with Low Latency & IPTV Streamer

    Item# THR-1HDMI-QAM-L

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,545.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-THUNDER-4 - 4 HDMI Digital RF Encoder Modulator - Full HD up to 1080P

    Item# THR-H-THUNDER-4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,495.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Fiber F-RF-TxRx-MN2-1310 RF Over SC/APC Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set - 1310nm

    Item# F-RF-TXRXMN21310

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,995.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-HDMI-RF-PETIT Drop & Play Converter HDMI RF Modulator Sends 1080P Into an RF Channel

    Item# THR-HHDMIRFPETIT

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $469.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor Maximus4KFly-B 4K HDMI and USB3.0 ePTZ Compact Camera

    Item# MAXIMUS4KFLY-B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $495.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-1TEL Fiber Optic to RJ11 Telephone Media Converter

    Item# THR-1TEL

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $695.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor H-H264IP-E Single Channel HDMI Over IP Public Internet RTSP/HTTP Network Video Streaming Encoder

    Item# THR-H-H264IP-E

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,250.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List