Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 6pm ET

Markertek--Financing-Options-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Attero Tech 1 GIG SFP-SM MODULE 1 Gig SFP-SM Module - Synapse 1G single-mode SFP Module
     
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    Attero Tech 1 GIG SFP-SM MODULE 1 Gig SFP-SM Module - Synapse 1G single-mode SFP Module

    Manufacturer: Attero Tech, LLC

    Item #: 1GIGSFPSMMODLE   •   MFG #: 1 GIG SFP-SM MODULE

     

    List Price:$125.00
    Our Price:$100.00

    free ship
     
     
    Availability: Direct Ship From Manufacturer
    i
    Item ships directly from the manufacturer and is subject to manufacturer availability. We will contact you with expected availability. You can also email [email protected], chat or call customer service (800)-522-2025 for expedited delivery options.
     
     

      California Residents:
      8pt-triangleWARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

       
       
       

      Attero Tech 1GIGSFPSMMODLE is a single-mode, 1 gig fiber module for Synapse products.

       
      • Warranty

        • 5 Year
         
       
       
       
       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*