FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Adder SFP-SM-LC Link Singlemode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connector

Item #: ADR-SFP-SM-LC MFG #: SFP-SM-LC

Adder SFP-SM-LC Link Singlemode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connector
free ship

List Price: $175.00

Our Price: $157.50


Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
i

Item ships directly from the manufacturer and is subject to manufacturer availability. We will contact you with expected availability. You can also email [email protected], chat or call customer service (800)-522-2025 for expedited delivery options.



    ADDER Link SFP-SM-LC Singlemode SFP Fiber Transmitter with LC Connector used in ADDER Link Infinity models

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov