Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Dollar-Sign-Icon
details

TAKE OUR SURVEY for your chance to win a $200 Gift Card!*

We are committed to Customer-First Service
and we won't sleep until we know we're doing our best for you!

*Survey Closes July 20, 2018

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
OCC AX001NALE9QR Simplex 10-Gig Multimode OM4-50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Ft
  • OCC AX001NALE9QR Simplex 10-Gig Multimode OM4-50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Ft
  • OCC AX001NALE9QR Simplex 10-Gig Multimode OM4-50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Ft
 
Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
800-522-2025 Email

OCC AX001NALE9QR Simplex 10-Gig Multimode OM4-50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Ft

Manufacturer: Optical Cable Corp

Item #: AX001NALE9QR-FT   •   MFG #: AX001NALE9QR-FT

 

List Price:$0.59
Our Price:$0.54

free ship
 
 
Availability: In Stock
i
Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.
 
 
     

    Share!

     
     
     
    • Features

      • Simplex Multimode 10-Gig 50u/125u Fiber Optic
      • Compatible with all standard fiber optic connectors designed for small form-factor simplex and duplex connectors such as MT-RJ and LC connectors
      • High performance tightbuffered coating on each optical fiber for environmental and mechanical protection
      • 1 (simplex) and 2 (duplex) fibers available
      • "N" jacket riser rated cable is flexible for use where it is desirable for cables to hang neatly
      • Resilient and flexible for jumpers, patch cords, and pigtails
      • Suitable for general-purpose indoor use, such as routing connections in patching systems
      • Short "patch cord" cables ideal for links between electronic equipment and main fiber optic cables
       
     
     

    Add Accessories for your AX001NALE9QR-FT:

     
     
     
     
    Please fill out the information below
    Email Address*