FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Netgear AXM761P10-10000S 10GBase-SR Short Reach Multimode LC Duplex Connector Up to 300m - 984 Feet - 10 Pack

Item #: AXM761P10-10000S MFG #: TG7018

Netgear AXM761P10-10000S 10GBase-SR Short Reach Multimode LC Duplex Connector Up to 300m - 984 Feet - 10 Pack
free ship

List Price: $2,600.00

Our Price: $1,769.00


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.
    Please Note: this is a 10 Pack

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov