FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex CMX-KP-3003 Keystone Coupler - Fiber Optic SC to SC Simplex Single Mode-Blue and White

Item #: CMX-KP-3003 MFG #: KP-3003

Camplex CMX-KP-3003 Keystone Coupler - Fiber Optic SC to SC Simplex Single Mode-Blue and White
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

List Price: $1.49

Our Price: $0.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Keystone easy-snap heavy duty single mode SC fiber coupler by Camplex. Feed through barrel removes the hassle of fiber termination. White.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov