FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Corning 95-000-41 UniCam High-Performance SC Connector - 62.5um Multimode - Ceramic Ferrule - Single Pack - Beige

Item #: COR-95-000-41 MFG #: 95-000-41

Corning 95-000-41 UniCam High-Performance SC Connector - 62.5um Multimode - Ceramic Ferrule - Single Pack - Beige
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

Our Price:

$16.96

Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.

  • Special Order Item: non-cancelable, non-returnable, non-refundable.


95-000-41 - Overview

The Corning 95-000-41 is a UniCam High-Performance SC Connector, 62.5um Multimode with a Ceramic Ferrule in a Single Pack in Beige.

95-000-41 - Required Accessories

    95-000-41 - Recommended Accessories

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov