Artel FiberLink 4161-SN10-NA Receiver - 16 Channels Analog Audio - 850nm - Multimode - ST

ITEM #: CSI-4161-SN10-NA MFG #: 4161-SN10-NA

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 2
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 2
free ship

List Price:

$3,987.50

Our Price:

$3,467.00

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup
  • Special Order Item: non-cancelable, non-returnable, non-refundable.


4161-SN10-NA - Overview

The Fiberlink 4160 Series digitally transmits sixteen independent audio channels over one multimode or single mode fiber at 850, 1310 or 1550 nm, with optional redundancy. It is ideal for Rental, Staging, Theater, Stadiums, Theme Parks and Broadcast applications.

4161-SN10-NA - Recommended Accessories

California Residents:
WARNING:
Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov