FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Artel FiberLink 4160-SN10-NA 850nm Multimode 16 Channel Analog Audio Single Output with ST Connectors - Transmitter

ITEM #: CSI-4160-SN10-NA MFG #: 4160-SN10-NA

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 2
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 2
free ship

List Price:

$3,987.50

Our Price:

$3,468.00

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup
  • Special Order Item: non-cancelable, non-returnable, non-refundable.


4160-SN10-NA - Overview

The Fiberlink 4160 Series digitally transmits sixteen independent audio channels over one multimode or single mode fiber at 850, 1310 or 1550 nm, with optional redundancy. It is ideal for Rental, Staging, Theater, Stadiums, Theme Parks and Broadcast applications.

4160-SN10-NA - Required Accessories

4160-SN10-NA - Recommended Accessories

California Residents:
WARNING:
Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov