FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Leader LC2152 25Gbe SingleMode LC Duplex 10km SFP Transceiver Module for LV5600/LV7600/LT4610/LT4611

ITEM #: LR-LC2152 MFG #: LC2152

free ship

This item is custom made. Ordering this product requires written authorization. Please contact a sales engineer at 1-800-522-2025 for details.

Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
iAvailability Description Popup


    LC2152 - Overview

    Leader LC2152 is a 25Gbe Single Mode 10km SFP Module for LV5600/LV7600/LT4610/LT4611.

    Please Note Image is for reference only. Item is "SingleMode".

    LC2152 - Required Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov