Camplex MMS62-ST-ST-003 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM1 Multimode Simplex ST to ST - Orange - 3 Meter

ITEM #: MMS62-ST-ST-003 MFG #: MMS62-ST-ST-003

free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price:

$9.49

Our Price:

$8.95

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    MMS62-ST-ST-003 - Overview

    Performance series ST to ST 62.5/125 Simplex Multimode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Orange OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

    MMS62-ST-ST-003 - Required Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov