Camplex SMD9-ST-ST-100 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ST to ST - Yellow - 100 Meter

ITEM #: SMD9-ST-ST-100 MFG #: SMD9-ST-ST-100

free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price:

$103.95

Our Price:

$97.95

Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
iAvailability Description Popup


    SMD9-ST-ST-100 - Overview

    Performance series ST to ST 9/125 Duplex (Dual) single mode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

    SMD9-ST-ST-100 - Required Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov