FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex SMS9-LC-LC-001 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex LC to LC - Yellow - 1 Meter

Item #: SMS9-LC-LC-001 MFG #: SMS9-LC-LC-001

free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

Our Price:

$9.95

Availability: In Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    SMS9-LC-LC-001 - Overview

    Performance series LC to LC 9/125 Simplex single mode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

    SMS9-LC-LC-001 - Required Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov