FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

300-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex ST to ST on Spool - Yellow

Item #: SMS9-ST-ST-300 MFG #: SMS9-ST-ST-300

300-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex ST to ST on Spool - Yellow
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $134.95

Our Price: $127.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Performance series ST to ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov