TechLogix ECO-P-M4-LC6D ECO Mounting Panel - 1 Slot - Multimode OM3/OM4 - 6 Duplex LC

ITEM #: TGX-ECO-P-M4-LC6 MFG #: 1004-0241

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 3
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 3
  • Product Image Thumbnail 3 of 3
free ship

List Price:

$80.00

Our Price:

$76.00

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    1004-0241 - Overview

    The TechLogix ECO-P-M4-LC6D is an ECO series 1 slot multimode OM3/OM4 - 6 duplex LC Mounting Panel. TechLogix's ECO Series of rack-mount distribution panels and wall-mount enclosures provide a professional solution for fiber optic cable management. The ECO Series is customizable based on the quantity of fiber optic strands and connector types.

    1004-0241 - Recommended Accessories

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov