FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Tripp Lite N352-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST) 6 Feet

Item #: TRL-N352-02M MFG #: N352-02M

close - X

 
Tripp Lite N352-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST) 6 Feet
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $23.20

Our Price: $16.29


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    N352-02M - Overview

    Tripp Lite's 6-foot, singlemode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

    N352-02M - Required Accessories

      N352-02M - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov