Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Free Shipping Promo Box
details

FREE SHIPPING No Minimum Order!

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website.
Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only.

Fast Economical International Shipping
Markertek makes it EASY for our international customers to get their orders!

At check-out you can view our very affordable international shipping rates that are ALL-INCLUSIVE with your GUARANTEED LANDED COST and NO SURPRISE FEES!

*Economy International Shipping delivery time is approximately 7-14 days. Economy International Shipping is available to select countries. Not all products are eligible.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
 
Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
800-522-2025 Email

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve

Manufacturer: Camplex

Item #: FOA-LC-LC-DM   •   MFG #: FOA-LC-LC-DM

 

List Price:$5.79
Our Price:$5.49

free ship
 
 
Availability: In Stock
i
Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.
 
 
     

    Share!

     
     
     

    Multi Mode LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for types for high speed networks. Multi mode fiber optical products are used for short-distance signal transmission.

     
    • Features

      • LC connection type
      • Multi Mode
      • PhBr sleeve
      • Plastic housing
      • Shipped with protective rubber sleeve over each connector
       
     
     

    Add Accessories for your FOA-LC-LC-DM: