FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve

Item #: FOA-LC-LC-DM MFG #: FOA-LC-LC-DM

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $5.49

Our Price: $4.49


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Multi Mode LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for types for high speed networks. Multi mode fiber optical products are used for short-distance signal transmission.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov