FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Tripp Lite N352-05M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST) 16 Feet

Item #: TRL-N352-05M MFG #: N352-05M

close - X

 
Tripp Lite N352-05M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST) 16 Feet
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $26.40

Our Price: $18.54


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    N352-05M - Overview

    Tripp Lite's 15-foot, singlemode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

    N352-05M - Required Accessories

      N352-05M - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov