Tripp Lite N455-000-S Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)

ITEM #: TRL-N455-000-S MFG #: N455-000-S

free ship

List Price:

$11.12

Our Price:

$8.25

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    N455-000-S - Overview

    This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

    N455-000-S - Required Accessories

      N455-000-S - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov