FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex opticalCON DUO to DUO Multimode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2M-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $799.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TR7SMPTE-0250 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR7SMPTE-0250

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,794.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW-M Furukawa Outside Broadcast SMPTE 304M Fiber Camera Cable on Reel- 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRMSMPTE-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,001.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel W/Protective Pulling Sleeve 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRP12LC-0500

    3 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,255.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4S-0100

    10 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $850.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON QUAD Single Mode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4SX-0100

    14 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $985.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYDAP-M1 Passive SMPTE 311M Lemo FXW Plug to Duplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Converter

    Item# HYDAP-M1

    2 Connectors Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $716.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW Outside Broadcast SMPTE Fiber Camera Cable - 25 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-M-0025

    17 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $829.37

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 2-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Standard Broadcast Tactical Snake Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR02LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $399.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Single Mode opticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to (2) NO2-4FDW-A DUO Breakout Box

    Item# CMX-NEMA7X2

    2 DUO Breakout Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $553.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO PUW to Dual ST & 6-Pin RG In-Line Fiber Breakout 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST8-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $480.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MM1X2LC-001 OM3 50u Multimode LC Fiber Optic 1x2 Splitter Cable- 1 Foot

    Item# CMX-MM1X2LC-001

    4 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $223.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-T LEMO FUW-PUW with Belden 9.2mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Camera Cable- 50 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-T-0050

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $920.36

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR12LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $829.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-SM-LCF-STM LC Female to ST Male Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter- 8 Inch

    Item# HF-SM-LCF-STM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $27.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 2-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR02ST-0250

    10 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $531.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-F2-ST-8IN Replacement LEMO F2 to Senko SC Internal Jumper - 8 inch

    Item# CMX-F2-ST-8IN

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $67.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 4-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel W/Protective Pulling Sleeve 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRP04ST-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,274.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR12LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,203.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-STEADICAM-06 LEMO FUW-PUW Low Profile 4.2mm SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Steadicam Camera Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-STEADICAM-06

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,154.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Single Mode opticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to Two Duplex LC Female Breakout

    Item# CMX-NEMA7

    3 Breakout Boxes Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $316.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON DUO to LEMO FUW SMPTE 311 SM Fiber Optic Cable 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2FUW-0100

    7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $995.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex BLACKJACK-OP4 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Single Mode with Clamp

    Item# BLACKJACK-OP4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $244.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OC4S-LC-0010 opticalCON QUAD to Quad LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Breakout 10 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4S-LC-0010

    5 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $449.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-SM-STF-LCM ST Female to LC Male Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter- 8 Inch

    Item# HF-SM-STF-LCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $27.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List