FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex FOA-LCF-SCM LC Female to SC Male Single Mode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Non-Flanged

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-LCF-SCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $17.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex FOA-STF-SCM ST Female to SC Male Single Mode Simplex Hybrid Adapter - Non-Flanged

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-STF-SCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $17.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter - Flangeless

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-SC-SC-DS

    3 Packs Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode with Zirconia Sleeve & Plastic Flange

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-SC-SC-SS-PF

    3 Packs Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1.89

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC Fiber Adapter Simplex Multimode with Bronze Sleeve & Plastic Flange

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-SC-SC-SM-PF

    3 Packs Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Senko TRM-1-2-1 SC Fiber Terminator - UPC Return Loss 55dB or Greater

    Senko Advanced Components, Inc

    Item# TRM-1-2-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $9.89

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-SC-SC-DM

    3 Packs Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode with Zirconia Sleeve & Metal Flange

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-SC-SC-SS-MF

    3 Packs Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box ICD116A Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber Single-Mode SC Converter

    Black Box

    Item# BBX-ICD116A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $639.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • FIS F1SCAPCSOC10 SC/APC Singlemode - Green - 900um - Cheetah Splice Connectors - 10 pack

    Fiber Instrument Sales, Inc.

    Item# FIS-F1SCAPCSOC10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $99.89

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler with Plastic Body & Bronze Alignment Sleeve

    Connectronics

    Item# FOA-002

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $6.79

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC APC Fiber Adapter Simplex Singlemode with Zirconia Sleeve & Plastic Flange - Green

    Senko Advanced Components, Inc

    Item# FOA-SC-SC-SS-AF

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • SC to SC APC Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode No Flange - Green

    Camplex

    Item# FOA-SC-SC-SS-APC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • OCC D5LC-SC-3MG Duplex Fiber Optic Jumpers

    Optical Cable Corp

    Item# OCC-D5LC-SC-3MG

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $16.23

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • OCC D5SC-SC-3MG Duplex Fiber Optic Jumpers

    Optical Cable Corp

    Item# OCC-D5SC-SC-3MG

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $19.22

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • OCC D5SC-SC-3MQ Duplex Fiber Optic Jumpers

    Optical Cable Corp

    Item# OCC-D5SC-SC-3MQ

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $19.99

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • OCC D6LC-SC-3M Duplex Fiber Optic Jumpers

    Optical Cable Corp

    Item# OCC-D6LC-SC-3M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $15.75

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • OCC D8SC-SC-3M Duplex Fiber Optic Jumpers

    Optical Cable Corp

    Item# OCC-D8SC-SC-3M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $15.32

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Senko 298-102 FC Oval Adapter HD Zirconia Straight Split for APC Connectors 2.05

    Senko Advanced Components, Inc

    Item# SENK-298-102

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3.15

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Senko 318-391-927-12 XPFit SC MM Connector 62.5/125 250/900um - Beige - 12 Pack

    Senko Advanced Components, Inc

    Item# SENK-31839192712

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $99.89

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix M1-SC-F-SC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Multimode Female SC to Female SC

    TechLogix Networx

    Item# TGX-M1-SC-F-SC-F

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $8.55

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix M4D-ADPT-SCSC Fiber Optic Coupler - Duplex Multimode OM4 SC to SC

    TechLogix Networx

    Item# TGX-M4D-ADPTSCSC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $8.55

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix S1-SC-F-SC-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female SC to Female SC

    TechLogix Networx

    Item# TGX-S1-SC-F-SC-F

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $8.55

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix S1-SCA-F-SCA-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female SC/APC to Female SC/APC

    TechLogix Networx

    Item# TGX-S1-SCA-FSCAF

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $8.55

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • HellermannTyton FASCASM Adapter - SC Simplex APC - Singlemode - No Flange - Green

    HellermannTyton

    Item# TYT-FASCASM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1.56

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List