Viewing Item(s):

  • TechLogix S2I-12M-P-BK-1000 12 Strand Distribution In/Outdoor Plenum-Rated OS2 - 9um Corning SMF-28 Ultra - 1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-S2I-12M-P-BK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $826.09

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix TL-1GSFP-SM20K 1GBASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber

    Item# TGX-TL1GSFPSM20K

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $47.41

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-CPT-HD01 HDMI Under-Table Pass-Through Port

    Item# TGX-CPT-HD01

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $77.58

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix S1-SCA-F-SCA-F Fiber Optic Coupler - Simplex Singlemode Female SC/APC to Female SC/APC

    Item# TGX-S1-SCA-FSCAF

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $9.50

    Special Price: $7.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-CAV-01 All-In-One Meeting Room & Classroom AV System

    Item# TGX-CAV-01

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,485.53

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix ECO-TERMK-01 Universal Fiber Mechanical Termination Kit with Cleaver/Sheers/Hole Strippers/VFL and More

    Item# TGX-ECO-TERMK-01

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $718.34

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-FO-DVI DVI over Fiber Optic Cable Extender

    Item# TGX-FO-DVI

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $711.16

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-FO-HD HDMI over Fiber Optic Cable Extender

    Item# TGX-FO-HD

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $711.16

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix M3I-12M-P-BK-1000 12 Strand Distribution Indoor/Outdoor Plenum-Rated OM3 - 50um Corning ClearCurve -1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-M3I-12M-P-BK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $2,054.46

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix M3I-2M-P-BK-1000 Duplex Distribution Indoor/Outdoor Plenum-Rated OM3 - 50um Corning ClearCurve - 1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-M3I-2M-P-BK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $689.61

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix M3I-2M-R-BK-1000 - Duplex Distribution Indoor Riser-Rated OM3 - 50um Corning ClearCurve - 1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-M3I-2M-R-BK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $574.67

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix M3I-2Z-R-AQ-1000 - Duplex Zip-Cord Indoor Riser-Rated OM3 - 50um Corning ClearCurve - 1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-M3I-2Z-R-AQ

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $574.67

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix M3I-6M-P-BK-1000 - 6 Strand Distribution Indoor/Outdoor Plenum-Rated OM3 - 50um Corning ClearCurve - 1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-M3I-6M-P-BK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,293.02

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix M3I-6M-R-BK-1000 - 6 Strand Fiber Distribution Indoor Riser-Rated OM3 - 50um Corning ClearCurve - 1000ft

    Item# TGX-M3I-6M-R-BK

    Our Price: $1,249.92

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-RKPS-01 12 Port Rack-Mount Power Hub

    Item# TGX-RKPS-01

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,485.53

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix S2I-2M-P-BK-1000 - Duplex Distribution Indoor/Outdoor Plenum-Rated OS2 - 9um Corning SMF-28 Ultra - 1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-S2I-2M-P-BK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $337.62

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix S2I-6M-P-BK-1000 6 Strand Distribution Indoor/Outdoor Plenum-Rated OS2 - 9um Corning SMF-28 Ultra - 1000 Foot

    Item# TGX-S2I-6M-P-BK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $531.57

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix SM9-ST Single Mode 900um ST Click-on Connector - 1 Unit

    Item# TGX-SM9-ST

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $16.59

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-DA14-F2 1 x 4 HDMI Splitter - 4K60 with EDID Management and Scaling

    Item# TGX-TL-DA14-F2

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $214.07

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-FO2-HDC2 18Gbps HDMI 2.0 HDCP 2.2 Extender Set with IR RS-232 - ARC Over Dual LC Fiber With 1000 Foot Range

    Item# TGX-TL-FO2-HDC2

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,659.37

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-MC-1S1S Ethernet SFP to SFP Media Converter with 2 GE SFP Slots

    Item# TGX-TL-MC-1S1S

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $201.14

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-MC-1S2R 10/100/1000M Ethernet SFP Media Converter with 1 GE SFP Slot & 2 RJ45 Ports

    Item# TGX-TL-MC-1S2R

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $129.30

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-TP40-HDC2 18gbps HDMI 2.0 HDCP 2.2 with IR and RS-232 Over Twisted Pair Extender Set

    Item# TGX-TL-TP40-HDC2

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $514.33

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix TL-1GSFP-MM550 1GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber

    Item# TGX-TL1GSFPMM550

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $38.79

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • TechLogix TL-TP70-HDC HDMI & Control over Twisted Pair Cable Extender - 70 Meter

    Item# TGX-TP70-HDC

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $514.33

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List