Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 6pm ET

Markertek--Financing-Options-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
AJA FIBERLC-2-TX Dual LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP
     
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    AJA FIBERLC-2-TX Dual LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

    Manufacturer: AJA Video

    Item #: AJA-FIBERLC-2-TX   •   MFG #: FIBERLC-2-TX

     


    Our Price:$295.00

    free ship
     
     
    Availability:
    Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
    i
    Item ships directly from the manufacturer and is subject to manufacturer availability. We will contact you with expected availability. You can also email [email protected], chat or call customer service (800)-522-2025 for expedited delivery options.
     
     

      California Residents:
      8pt-triangleWARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

       
       
       

      AJA's FIBERLC-2-TX Single module LC 3G Fiber is a Duplex LC fiber TX SFP for AJA's RS-2 rackmount converters.

       
      • Specifications

        • Weight: 0.45 lb
        • Dimensions (LxWxH): 6.9 x 3.5 x 0.7"
         
      • GTIN:

        0812321030099
         
       
       

      Add Accessories for your FIBERLC-2-TX:

       
       
       
       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*