FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

AVP UMF-SMD-LC-GN Maxxum LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Panel Mount Feedthru Adapter - Green

Item #: AVP-UMF-SMD-LCGN MFG #: UMF-SMD-LC-GN

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 2
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 2
free ship

List Price:

$8.51

Our Price:

$8.24

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup


    UMF-SMD-LC-GN - Overview

    AVP UMF-SMD-LC-GN Maxxum is an LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Panel Mount Feedthru in Green with Adapter Plate(s) and/or Hardware. Black and Green MIS Color-Code Caps included.

    UMF-SMD-LC-GN - Required Accessories

      UMF-SMD-LC-GN - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov