FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

2-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex LC to LC - Yellow

Item #: SMD9-LC-LC-002 MFG #: SMD9-LC-LC-002

2-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex LC to LC - Yellow
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $19.95

Our Price: $18.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    SMD9-LC-LC-002 - Overview

    Performance series LC to LC 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

    SMD9-LC-LC-002 - Required Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov