FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Artel 10000-EQ001-BOM 10G Ethernet Switch QUARRA PTP Switch

    Item# ARTL-10000EQ001B

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $6,750.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel RA-1900-1 IRIG 850nm Fiber Optic Box - ST Connector - Multimode - Receiver

    Item# ARTL-RA-1900-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $739.55

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel XA-1900-1 IRIG 850nm Fiber Optic Box - ST Connector - Multimode - Transmitter

    Item# ARTL-XA-1900-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $739.50

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel RA-1900-7-ST Fiberlink Box

    Item# ARTL-RA-1900-7ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,325.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 5100A-B7L Ethernet Transceiver SM & MM - 1310nm SFP Module & Power Supply Included

    Item# ARTL-5100A-B7L

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $885.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 5101A-B7L FiberLink Ethernet Transceiver - SM or MM 1490nm SFP - Power Supply

    Item# ARTL-5101A-B7L

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $845.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel Fiberlink 3113 Internal Battery/DC Powered 3G/HD/SD-SDI over One Fiber - SM and MM - ST Connectors - Receiver

    Item# CSI-3113

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $478.79

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel XP-1000A 115 Volts AC 50/60 Hz Plug-In Adaptor for RA-1900-1 and XA-1900-1

    Item# ARTL-XP-1000A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $69.40

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink PDPS-1-NA Power Supply with North American Cord

    Item# PDPS-1-NA

    3 Models Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $48.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 4040-B1S 850nm Multimode 4-Channel Analog Line Level Audio Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# 4040-B1S

    2 Types Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $850.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 4040-B3S 1310nm Multimode 4-Channel Analog Line Level Audio Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# 4040-B3S

    2 Types Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,040.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 5012-3 1310nm Multimode 2 Fibers Box with ST Connectors - Transceiver

    Item# 5012-3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $807.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 5018A-3 1310nm Multimode 2 Fibers Card with ST Connectors - Transceiver

    Item# 5018A-3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $807.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 6000A Pure Digital FiberLink Rackmount Card Cage

    Item# 6000A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $600.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 6010A Universal Switching Power Supply for 6000A Rack Cage

    Item# 6010A

    2 Types Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 7220-B7S Fiber Optic Box 1310nm WXGA 2 Channel Audio SM or MM - ST - Transmitter

    Item# 7220-B7S

    2 Types Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,040.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 2800-EQ200-BOM ARG 10100 QUARRA PTP Switch - 1Gbps - Desktop Ethernet Switch

    Item# ARTL-2800EQ200BM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,295.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 390-280219-00 QUARRA 1G PTP Ethernet Switch - Rack Mount with Dual Power Supply

    Item# ARTL-2800EQ219BM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,595.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3312-KIT-B7L FiberLink 4K 12G/6G/3G/ASI LC Optical Fiber Extender/Transceiver Kit with 2x Transceivers/PSUs & SFPs

    Item# ARTL-3312-KITB7L

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,950.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3512A-B7S FiberLink 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI (4K/UHD) Series Transmitter - ST Box

    Item# ARTL-3512A-B7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,449.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3513A-B7S FiberLink 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI (4K/UHD) Series Receiver - ST Box

    Item# ARTL-3513A-B7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,449.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3513A-C7S FiberLink 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI (4K/UHD) Series Receiver - ST Card

    Item# ARTL-3513A-C7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,595.35

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 390-008454-10 SMARTST2022 3G/HD/SD ASI and Gig-E Delivery Over 10 Gig Ethernet

    Item# ARTL-39000845410

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $18,107.14

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 4040-B9S 4 Channel Analog Audio Line Level 1550nm Singlemode 1 Fiber Transmitter Box Version

    Item# ARTL-4040-B9S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,717.99

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 4041-B9S 4 Channel Analog Audio Line Level 1550nm Singlemode 1 Fiber Receiver

    Item# ARTL-4041-B9S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,717.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List