FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

    Item# HF-LC12-DXSM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $222.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-1 1RU 12-Port Simplex Singlemode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $114.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP12STS 12-Port ST Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Yellow

    Item# CMX-MP12STS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $34.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP12LCDP 6-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors- Blue

    Item# CMX-MP12LCDP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $38.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-2 2RU 24-Port Simplex Singlemode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $172.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MPR-1RU Adjustable Fiber Enclosure for 19 or 23-Inch Racks - Holds 3 Modules for up to 72 Fibers

    Item# CMX-MPR-1RU

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $131.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Port ST to ST Optic Fiber Feedthru Rackmount Cabinet

    Item# HF-OPRBX-1

    3 Connectors and 2 Ports Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $224.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-5 1RU 12-Port Duplex Singlemode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-5

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $145.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MPR-1RUE 1RU Economy Fiber Optic Panel for 19 Inch Rack Holds up to 3 Modules

    Item# CMX-MPR-1RUE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $103.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO SMPTE HY45 Plug or Jack Pre-Punched Frame

    Item# HY45-101

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $18.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-2R10 Blank Module Panel for HYMOD 2RU Frame Kit

    Item# HYMOD-2R10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $19.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Camera Mount Neutrik opticalCON Adapter for Blackmagic ATEM Camera Converter

    Item# BLACKJACK-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $268.49

    Special Price: $249.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex BLACKJACK-40PLC 1RU 4-Channel opticalCON interface to LC Fiber

    Item# BLACKJACK-4OPLC

    2 Channels Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $467.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Additional Accessory Cheese Plate for BLACKJACK-1

    Item# BLACKJACK-SAN1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $36.95

    Special Price: $29.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex V-Mount Battery Power Plate for BLACKJACK-1

    Item# BLACKJACK-SAN3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex V-Mount Battery Adapter Plate for BLACKJACK-1

    Item# BLACKJACK-SAN4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $189.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-KP-1001 Keystone Patch Panel - Blank 1U/1RU 24-Port with Cable Manager

    Item# CMX-KP-1001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $28.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-KP-3001 Keystone Blank Insert - White

    Item# CMX-KP-3001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $0.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP06SCSP 6-Port SC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors - Blue

    Item# CMX-MP06SCSP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $23.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP06STS 6-Port ST Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Yellow

    Item# CMX-MP06STS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $19.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP12SCD 6-Port SC UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors

    Item# CMX-MP12SCD

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $34.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP12SCDA 6-Port SC APC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Green

    Item# CMX-MP12SCDA

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $34.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP24LCSP 6-Port LC QUAD Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Blue

    Item# CMX-MP24LCSP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $71.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MPLGXM312LC 12 Fiber MM 50/10gig LGX Cassette - 1 MPO Male Connector to 12 LC Female Connectors

    Item# CMX-MPLGXM312LC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $116.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MPLGXM312SC 12 Fiber MM 50/10gig LGX Cassette - 1 MPO Male Connector to 12 SC Female Connectors

    Item# CMX-MPLGXM312SC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $114.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List