FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Belden SC Connector 62.5 um Multimode for 900 um Buffered Fiber Only

Item #: AX100029 MFG #: AX100029

close - X

 
Belden SC Connector 62.5 um Multimode for 900 um Buffered Fiber Only
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $25.40

Our Price: $22.98


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Optimax Field Installable Connector, SC, Multimode (OM1), for 900 æm tight buffered fiber

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov