FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

SC to SC APC Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode No Flange - Green

ITEM #: FOA-SC-SC-SS-APC MFG #: FOA-SC-SC-SS-APC

free ship

Our Price:

$2.49

Availability: In Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    FOA-SC-SC-SS-APC - Overview

    Simplex single mode SC to SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. Zirconia alignment sleeve to meet your specific design requirements. Designed for use with APC style fiber connectors.

    FOA-SC-SC-SS-APC - Required Accessories

      FOA-SC-SC-SS-APC - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov