FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Wohler SFP-2110 SMPTE 2110 Receiver - Multi-Mode 850 NM - LC Connectors

Item #: WOH-SFP-2110 MFG #: 829086

Wohler SFP-2110 SMPTE 2110 Receiver - Multi-Mode 850 NM - LC Connectors
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

List Price: $1,995.00

Our Price: $1,839.00


Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
i

Item ships directly from the manufacturer and is subject to manufacturer availability. We will contact you with expected availability. You can also email [email protected], chat or call customer service (800)-522-2025 for expedited delivery options.



    The SFP-2110 is a SMPTE 2110 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC Connectors. SFP module with software feature activation key. The optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed only in the following iAM Series products: IAM-MIX8, IAM-MIX16, IAM-AUDIO-1, IAM-AUDIO-2, IAM-VIDEO-2.

    Note: It is recommended that setup and configuration of this option is completed using the emSET application, available via https://www.embrionix.com/product/emSET.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov