FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Artel FiberLink 3620A-B7S 1310nm SM and MM Composite Video & 2-Channel Audio Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-3620A-B7S

    2 Models Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $850.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FL-ST2110 FiberLink 2-Channel SDI SMPTE 2110 Video Over IP Gateway

    Item# ARTL-FL-ST2110G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,095.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3350-B7S 3G/HD/SD-SDI One Fiber Optic SM and MM Box with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-3350-B7S

    2 Models Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $945.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 5012-3 1310nm Multimode 2 Fibers Box with ST Connectors - Transceiver

    Item# 5012-3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $807.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 5018A-3 1310nm Multimode 2 Fibers Card with ST Connectors - Transceiver

    Item# 5018A-3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $807.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3312-KIT-B7L FiberLink 4K 12G/6G/3G/ASI LC Optical Fiber Extender/Transceiver Kit with 2x Transceivers/PSUs & SFPs

    Item# ARTL-3312-KITB7L

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,950.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3512A-B7S FiberLink 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI (4K/UHD) Series Transmitter - ST Box

    Item# ARTL-3512A-B7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,449.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3513A-B7S FiberLink 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI (4K/UHD) Series Receiver - ST Box

    Item# ARTL-3513A-B7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,449.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 3513A-C7S FiberLink 2 Channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI (4K/UHD) Series Receiver - ST Card

    Item# ARTL-3513A-C7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,595.35

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 390-008454-10 SMARTST2022 3G/HD/SD ASI and Gig-E Delivery Over 10 Gig Ethernet

    Item# ARTL-39000845410

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $18,107.14

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 4160-SS11-NA AV Transmitter - Dual Outpost - ST Connector

    Item# ARTL-4160-SS11NA

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,130.25

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel 4161-SS11-NA Fiberlink 16 Channel Audio Receiver 850nm Multimode Dual Input ST Connector

    Item# ARTL-4161-SS11NA

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,757.25

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel InfinityLink ILC103A 3G/HD/SD-SDI/ ASI Transmitter/Receiver

    Item# ARTL-ILC103A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,127.70

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel InfinityLink ILC156D 10G 3G/HD-SDI/SD-SDI/ASI 6 Channel Demultiplexer (2 Slots)

    Item# ARTL-ILC156D

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $7,598.79

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel InfinityLink ILC156M 10G 3G/HD-SDI/SD-SDI/ASI 6 Channel Multiplexer (2 Slots)

    Item# ARTL-ILC156M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $7,598.79

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel InfinityLink ILC410 SD-SDI or ASI 2 Ch Bi-directional IP Gateway

    Item# ARTL-ILC410

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,469.11

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel InfinityLink ILC450 10G HD/SD-SDI/ASI IP Gateway and GigE Data Transport

    Item# ARTL-ILC450

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $5,182.08

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel XA-1900-7-ST Fiberlink IRIG - 1310nm - Single Mode Transmitter - 1 Fiber - ST Box

    Item# ARTL-XA-1900-7ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,415.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3105 Composite Video Kit with 3100 Tx & 3101 Rx - ST Connector - MM - 2 Power Supplies

    Item# CSI-3105

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $474.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel Fiberlink 3112 Internal Battery/DC Powered 3G/HD/SD-SDI over One Fiber - SM and MM - ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-3112

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $470.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel Fiberlink 3113 Internal Battery/DC Powered 3G/HD/SD-SDI over One Fiber - SM and MM - ST Connectors - Receiver

    Item# CSI-3113

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $478.79

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3350-B7L 3G/HD/SD-SDI One Fiber Optic SM and MM Box with LC Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-3350-B7L

    2 Models Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $945.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3350-C7S 3G/HD/SD-SDI One Fiber Optic SM and MM Card with ST Connectors - Transmitter

    Item# CSI-3350-C7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $945.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3351-C7S 3G/HD/SD-SDI One Fiber Optic SM and MM Card with ST Connectors - Receiver

    Item# CSI-3351-C7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $945.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 3355-B7S 3G/HD-SDI to DVI 1310nm Box with ST Connectors - Receiver

    Item# CSI-3355-B7S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,420.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List