Black Box FO625-001M-LCLC 1M Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Multimode 62.5 Mic OM1 OFNR LC-LC OR

ITEM #: BBX-FO625-001MLC MFG #: FO625-001M-LCLC

free ship

List Price:

$10.99

Our Price:

$10.98

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    FO625-001M-LCLC - Overview

    The FO625-001M-LCLC is a 62.5-Micron multimode fiber optic patch cable. This cable features an LC to LC connection in an orange color.

    FO625-001M-LCLC - Required Accessories

      FO625-001M-LCLC - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov