Belden FT3LC900FS01 FX Fusion OM3-4 LC Simplex 900 - Fusion Splice-On Connector - Aqua

ITEM #: BL-FT3LC900FS01 MFG #: FT3LC900FS01

free ship

List Price:

$13.38

Our Price:

$12.29

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup


    FT3LC900FS01 - Overview

    The FT3LC900FS01 is an FX Fusion OM3-4 LC Simplex 900 - Fusion Splice-On Connector in aqua. This unit can be used for Field-termination of fiber optic cables within Patch Panels, Distribution Frames, Workstation Outlets for FTTD (Fiber to the Desk), drops for FTTH (Fiber to the home) and MDU (Multiple Dwelling Units).

    FT3LC900FS01 - Required Accessories

      FT3LC900FS01 - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov