FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

NTP MOD-SFP-1300-LD Optical Transceiver Multi Mode SFP - 1300 nm Low Output LED

ITEM #: NTP-MODSFP1300LD MFG #: MOD-SFP-1300-LD

free ship

We are an authorized dealer for this series; however, the manufacturer does not permit online sales. Please contact a sales engineer at 1-800-522-2025 to complete your purchase.

Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability
iAvailability Description Popup


    MOD-SFP-1300-LD - Overview

    The NTP MOD-SFP-1300-LD is a multi mode optical transceiver SFP with 1300nm and low output laser.

    MOD-SFP-1300-LD - Required Accessories

      MOD-SFP-1300-LD - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov