FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Senko UBC-111 LC Duplex Singlemode (Blue) Fiber Optic Panel Connector w/Shutter

Item #: SENK-UBC-111 MFG #: UBC-111

Senko UBC-111 LC Duplex Singlemode (Blue) Fiber Optic Panel Connector w/Shutter
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $13.99

Our Price: $10.79


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    The Universal Broadcast Connection is a panel-mounted adapter designed to be used with the universal feed-through connection systems found inside broadcast studio's or outside broadcast vehicles.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov