Viewing Item(s):

  • Barnfind BARNMINI-11 12G BNC Transmitter Receiver with Open SFP Port

    Item# BRN-BARNMINI-11

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $750.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BARNMINI-07-2935 4 Channel CWDM Mux - Frequency 1290-1350nm

    Item# BARNMINI-07-2935

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $400.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BARNMINI-08-1:2 1x2 Optical Splitter

    Item# BARNMINI-08-1-2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $160.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BARNMINI-08-1:4 1x4 Optical Splitter

    Item# BARNMINI-08-1-4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $184.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BARNMINI07-3743 4 Channel CWDM Mux - Frequency 1370-1430nm

    Item# BARNMINI07-3743

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $400.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BARNMINI-05 RS422/485 4x GPI and 4x GPO Converter with Open SFP Port

    Item# BRN-BARNMINI-05

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $750.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BARNMINI-06 Optical Changeover Switch

    Item# BRN-BARNMINI-06

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $375.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BarnStudio Software Management and Configuration Tool for all BarnOne Frames

    Item# BRN-BARNSTUDIO

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $345.00

    Availability: Software Download

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BarnColor-3G-SDI-B Video over Fiber Solution w/4x 3G-SDI Forward/4x 3G-SDI Returns - Blue 1550/1570/1590/1610

    Item# BRN-BCOLOR3GSDIB

    2 Types and 4 Colors Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,750.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BT-BNC-12G 12G-SDI SFP Coaxial Video Transceiver - Reclocked - MSA - Pigtail-BNC

    Item# BRN-BT-BNC-12G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $490.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BT-CWDM-40-3G51 SDI/HDSDI/3G CWDM Transceiver Module/Singlemode SFP Max Data Rate 3Gbps Distance 40km - 1510nm

    Item# BRN-BTCWDM403G51

    17 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $285.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BTF1-41-SFP16 Extension Module for BTF1-41 - Adds 16 SFP+ Transceiver Ports to 12G Capable BTF1-41 Frame

    Item# BRN-BTF1-41SFP16

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,300.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BT-CWDM-10-12GX1 CWDM 12 Gbps Transceiver SFP Module - Distance 6.2 Miles - 1270nm

    Item# BT-CWDM-10-12G27

    9 Freqencies Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $790.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Barnfind BTSFP-LX-SM-3G10 SDI/HD-SDI and 3G-SD Maximum Data Rate Video SFP - 3G Distance 10km/6 Miles - 1310nm

    Item# BTSFP-LX-SM-3G10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $200.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List