FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-DVI-TR DVI Single Mode-Multimode Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-DVI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $379.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH001 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with RS-232 Extender

    Item# CMX-FMCH001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $329.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-TR 4K HDMI Over Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-HDMI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Single Mode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System

    Item# CMX-12GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $549.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TACNGO-SDI 3G SDI Fiber Optic Converter / Extender & Tactical Cable Reel System - 1000 Foot

    Item# CMX-TACNGO-SDI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,649.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-CWDM-3C5557 3 Channel CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer with LC Fiber Pigtails - 3 Foot

    Item# CMX-CWDM-3C5557

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $449.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-CWDM-5C4753 5 Channel CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer with LC Fiber Pigtails - 3 Foot

    Item# CMX-CWDM-5C4753

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $799.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex TACNGO-FIDO 12G-SDI Video Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Extender System - 1000 Foot

    Item# CMX-TACNGO-FIDO

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,361.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex TACNGO-12GTR 12G-SDI Fiber Optic Converter/Extender & Tactical Cable Reel System - 1000 Foot

    Item# CMX-TACNGO-12GTR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,691.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TACNGO-3GTR 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter/Extender & Tactical Cable Reel System - 1000 Foot

    Item# CMX-TACNGO-3GTR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,391.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List