Viewing Item(s):

  • FiberPlex WGF-6 Waveguide Filter - 27 GHz 6 Channel

    Item# WGF-6

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $284.59

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex RMC-3101-R 3U 9 Slot Rack Mount Chassis - RFI Suppressed

    Item# RMC-3101-R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,549.57

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FPX6000T/A3/PD48 DanteAV over IP Gateway Transmitter

    Item# FPX6000T-PD

    2 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,240.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex WGF-12 Waveguide Filter with Removable Plug for Pre-Terminated Fibers 27 GHz Cutoff 12 Bores

    Item# WGF-12

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $419.83

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex CMA-3002 Chassis Mounting Adapter for Size 2000/3000 or 4000 Series FOI Type Isolators

    Item# CMA-3002

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $72.91

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TDR-01-AC 6 Position Powered Rack for TD Series Modules

    Item# TDR-01-AC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $294.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSQ-4909 Easy-On Power Supply for Size 4 FOI Type Isolator Stand-Alone Configuration 100-240 VAC

    Item# PSQ-4909

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $252.84

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSM-2010 Spare/Redundant Power Supply F/U/W RMC-2xxx Series Rack Mount Chassis - 75W 40-400 Hz 90-260 VAC

    Item# PSM-2010

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $938.45

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSM-3010 Spare/Redundant Power Supply F/U/W RMC-3xxx Series Rack Mount Chassis - 75W 40-400 Hz 90-260 VAC

    Item# PSM-3010

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $938.45

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSM-5000 Redundant Power Supply

    Item# PSM-5000

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $832.61

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • FiberPlex PSMAC100W Power Supply for Wave Division Mux Modules

    Item# PSMAC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $582.12

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSQ-2909 Easy-On Power Supply for Size 2 FOI Type Isolator Stand-Clone Configuration - 100-240 VAC 50/60 Hz

    Item# PSQ-2909

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $252.84

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSQ-2909-R Easy Install Standalone Power for FOI Series

    Item# PSQ-2909-R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $286.94

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex PSQ-4909-R Easy Install Standalone Power For FOI Series with RFI Supression

    Item# PSQ-4909-R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $286.94

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOI-7280-L22 Line Level Stereo Audio Transceiver with PTT Serial Data and Controls 1310nm Multimode LC Optics

    Item# FOI-7280-L22

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,072.51

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-1581-L22 Fully Compatible EIA-530/6x4 RS-422 Serial Interface with 1x2 RS-232 DMX DCE TD Package

    Item# TD-1581-L22

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,139.54

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-7280-C Line Level Stereo Audio Transceiver w/ PTT Serial Data and Controls TD Package - SFP Cage Only w/ PS

    Item# TD-7280-C

    3 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $970.20

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-0808-E-02 8x8 Tie Line Slave Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-0808-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Item Details
  • Fiberplex VIM-1032-E-02 Rackmount 32 Output Tail Split Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1032-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,168.92

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1032-S-02 Rackmount 32 Output Tail Split Singlemode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1032-S-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,168.92

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1808-E-02 8x8 Tie Line Master Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1808-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,827.88

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1832-E-02 Rackmount 8 plus 32 Tail Master Multimode OpticalCon Duo

    Item# VIM-1832-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $5,133.24

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1832-S-LC LightViper Analog and Digital Output Tail End Unit 32 Sends 8 Returns

    Item# VIM-1832-S-LC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,821.60

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIS-1832-E-02 Stagebox 32x8 Analog Head with 2 32 Channel Splits Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIS-1832-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $9,913.68

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIS-1832-S-02 Stagebox 32x8 Analog Head with 2 32 Channel Splits Singlemode OpticalCon

    Item# VIS-1832-S-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $9,913.68

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List